Clasificación año 2018

Nr Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Cat Pto_Cat sexo TFinal TNeto CLUB
1 420 OSCAR ESTEVEZ LOSADA VetA_M 1 H 1:20:10 1:20:10 AD SAN LORENZO
2 304 JAVIER DE MATA LOMBÓ VetA_M 2 H 1:21:16 1:21:16 Aqua
3 15 FRANCISCO PACHECO PEÑAS Sen_M 1 H 1:23:36 1:23:36 ATLETISMO GUADARRAMA
4 243 NACHO LLEDÓ LEÓN Sen_M 2 H 1:24:37 1:24:37 TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA
5 147 JOSE SÁNCHEZ VICENTE Sen_M 3 H 1:24:46 1:24:46 Club Atletismo Alcorcon
6 380 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍN DE LA FUENTE VetB_M 1 H 1:25:17 1:25:17 Grupo Oasis Tres Cantos
7 404 JAIME CALLEJA MUÑOZ VetA_M 3 H 1:28:02 1:28:02
8 135 PEDRO FERNANDO MUÑOZ HERNÁNDEZ VetA_M 4 H 1:28:09 1:28:09 Txokorunners
9 286 JAVIER TORTOSA BUSTOS Sen_M 4 H 1:28:23 1:28:23 Villasrunning
10 401 MOHAMEN BOUTKASRITE Sen_M 5 H 1:28:26 1:28:26 AGOTEAM
11 384 FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUA ALBUERA Sen_M 6 H 1:28:42 1:28:42 TODOVERTICAL
12 155 ROBERTO MORENO MUÑOZ Sen_M 7 H 1:29:57 1:29:49 MADRUGARUNNERS
13 361 JOSE DANIEL GARCIA BELANDO VetB_M 2 H 1:29:58 1:29:58
14 209 SERGIO CORTÉS MORÁN Sen_M 8 H 1:31:04 1:31:04
15 223 EMILIO LOPEZ CASELLES VetA_M 5 H 1:31:08 1:31:03
16 281 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ SERNA VetA_M 6 H 1:31:16 1:31:16 All in your mind
17 54 MIGUEL ANGEL SALAS HERNANDEZ VetB_M 3 H 1:31:36 1:31:36
18 359 JAVIER CRESPO LOPEZ VetA_M 7 H 1:31:37 1:31:37 ROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
19 379 LUIS FELIPE SÁNCHEZ BENÍTEZ VetB_M 4 H 1:31:55 1:31:55
20 315 JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ VetA_M 8 H 1:32:13 1:32:13
21 3 DAVID CARRASCO CONDE VetA_M 9 H 1:32:20 1:32:20 AD SAN LORENZO
22 397 JUAN CARLOS ARENAS DORADO VetB_M 5 H 1:32:41 1:32:41 GRUPO OASIS TRES CANTOS
23 148 LUKASZ TKACZYK Sen_M 9 H 1:32:41 1:32:41 NeoRun
24 267 MANUEL GENTIL ADARVE VetA_M 10 H 1:32:51 1:32:51
25 338 ALEJANDRO VICENTE RODRÍGUEZ Sen_M 10 H 1:32:55 1:32:55
26 411 SERGIO CRIADO CONDE VetA_M 11 H 1:33:17 1:33:17
27 264 JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ MORCUENDE VetA_M 12 H 1:34:01 1:34:01 LOCOSPORCORRE-ATMOSFERA SPORT COSLADA
28 377 ENRIQUE SANCHEZ RAMIRO Sen_M 11 H 1:34:07 1:34:07 Club atletismo grupo Oasis
29 159 ÁNGEL MIGUEL PALMA ACEITUNO VetA_M 13 H 1:34:15 1:34:15 Trail running sierra
30 218 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO RIO VetA_M 14 H 1:34:36 1:34:33 C.A. Boadilla del Monte
31 10 MARIANO DE LAS HERAS SANZ VetB_M 6 H 1:34:46 11:04:56 AD SAN LORENZO
32 105 RUBEN ORTEGA BERZAL VetA_M 15 H 1:34:51 1:34:51 CLUB LA ACEBEDA
33 425 JUAN ANDRES GARCIA BRAVO VetB_M 7 H 1:34:56 1:34:56 CALLE BECERRIL 26 BLOQUE TILOS 2º D
34 296 RUBEN MARTIN-SALAS JIMENEZ Sen_M 12 H 1:35:01 1:35:01
35 351 DANIEL SAHORNIL LABRADOR Sen_M 13 H 1:36:10 1:36:10 TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA
36 144 RAUL LARGO HARO VetA_M 16 H 1:36:12 1:36:02 Samurai Runners
37 143 DAVID LARGO HARO VetA_M 17 H 1:36:16 1:36:06 Samurai Runners
38 16 PEDRO LUIS DOMINGUEZ LORENZO VetC_M 1 H 1:36:38 1:36:33 ATLETISMO GUADARRAMA
39 287 JUSTO BENITO DEL ALAMO VetA_M 18 H 1:37:00 1:37:00 Fondistas de Mostoles
40 192 ROBERTO MONTES GARCÍA VetA_M 19 H 1:37:05 1:37:05
41 5 JOSE LUIS PONTON SORIANO VetB_M 8 H 1:37:11 1:37:11 AD SAN LORENZO
42 27 ADMIN FRANCISCO DIAZ JIMENEZ VetB_M 9 H 1:37:13 1:37:13
43 213 JONATHAN FERNANDEZ VetA_M 20 H 1:37:31 1:37:19
44 222 CARLOS VALIENTE LOZANO VetA_M 21 H 1:37:38 1:37:35
45 347 JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GUILLEN VetA_M 22 H 1:37:39 1:37:39 independiente
46 447 PABLO MARTIN REDONDO VetB_M 10 H 1:37:50 1:37:50
47 275 RAFAEL COBOS QUESADA VetB_M 11 H 1:38:09 1:38:03
48 292 ÁLVARO GARCÍA BARBERO VetA_M 23 H 1:38:12 1:38:02 Sirius Club
49 337 VALENTÍN RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ VetB_M 12 H 1:38:20 1:38:20 AAmostoles
50 381 DANIEL MORA RUIZ VetB_M 13 H 1:38:29 1:38:29 Grupo Oasis Tres Cantos
51 484 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ GILBERTE VetB_M 14 H 1:38:48 1:38:43 MURCIA 7
52 31 JORGE MARCOS FERNANDEZ Sen_M 14 H 1:38:56 1:38:56
53 49 GHIZLANE QASMI Sen_F 1 M 1:39:10 1:39:10
54 438 DANIEL LOPEZ DE LA RIVA VetA_M 24 H 1:39:11 1:39:11 AD SAN LORENZO
55 50 ABDELAI BEN HENIA AZMI VetA_M 25 H 1:39:12 1:39:12
56 150 JESUS ROMERO TENDERO VetA_M 26 H 1:39:12 1:39:10 club de atletismo San Fernando de Henares
57 476 GABRIEL RAMOS RUBIO VetB_M 15 H 1:39:18 1:39:18 C/RIO CINCA 5
58 471 JORGE PUIGMAL PÉREZ VetB_M 16 H 1:39:23 1:39:23 ESPACIOACCION
59 293 ALFONSO PINES CAMARA VetA_M 27 H 1:39:24 1:39:21
60 364 JOSE ANTONIO QUEVEDO MARTINEZ VetB_M 17 H 1:39:25 1:39:25
61 59 VICTORIA GARCIA VAQUERO GARCIA VAQUERO VetA_F 1 M 1:39:33 1:39:33
62 413 MIGUEL DE DIEGO VOS Sen_M 15 H 1:39:37 1:39:33 C/FRAY JUAN GIL 6 1C
63 432 ADRIAN GOMEZ MENENDEZ VetA_M 28 H 1:39:46 11:09:56 AVDA.OSA MENOR, 24 6J
64 207 FELIPE VELASCO RODRIGUEZ VetB_M 18 H 1:40:07 1:40:00 Atletismo guadarrama
65 294 JORGE PEÑA MELON VetA_M 29 H 1:40:12 1:40:02 SIRIUS CLUB
66 94 MIGUEL LARA GARCIA VetA_M 30 H 1:40:58 1:40:56 Mostoles Running
67 352 JAVIER PULIDO MURILLO VetB_M 19 H 1:41:03 1:40:53
68 242 ALFONSO MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ VetB_M 20 H 1:42:04 1:41:59 Independiente
69 396 JESÚS MARÍA AMORES AMPUERO Sen_M 16 H 1:42:08 1:42:06 DEATH-RUNNERS
70 327 PABLO GIL LÓPEZ VetA_M 31 H 1:42:11 1:42:11
71 87 ROBERTO MARTÍN MARTÍN Sen_M 17 H 1:42:17 1:42:02 No
72 149 ANGEL POZO CALVIÑO Sen_M 18 H 1:42:19 1:42:18 Bantierra Atletismo Calatayud
73 354 OSCAR GALINDO ZAPATERO VetB_M 21 H 1:42:24 1:42:17 la criba de valseca
74 288 JOSE MIGUEL PIRIS ZAMORA VetA_M 32 H 1:42:28 1:42:28 Fondistas de Mostoles
75 376 SERGIO GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ Sen_M 19 H 1:42:29 1:42:16
76 290 JOSÉ AMADOR GONZÁLEZ OROZCO VetB_M 22 H 1:42:29 1:42:29
77 240 AGUSTIN OLIVER GARCIA VetA_M 33 H 1:42:32 1:42:32 INDEPENDIENTE
78 46 ROBERTO GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZ VetB_M 23 H 1:42:46 1:42:46
79 353 ALBERTO RUBIO CHAMORRO VetA_M 34 H 1:42:52 1:42:52 Ecosports
80 40 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ NIETO VetC_M 2 H 1:42:52 1:42:52
81 370 JUAN MARTIN PAZ YUSTE VetA_M 35 H 1:42:57 1:42:55
82 107 ANGEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ VetA_M 36 H 1:43:05 1:43:04 BREAKING 3 FUNDACION 5P
83 406 MIGUEL CASADO ALVARO PROM_M 1 H 1:43:13 1:43:13
84 2 JUAN MIGUEL CASADO GREGORIS VetC_M 3 H 1:43:14 1:43:14 AD SAN LORENZO
85 104 JOSE RAMON GARCIA CANCHO VetA_M 37 H 1:43:14 1:43:01
86 33 FRANCISCO PACIOS HERRADON VetB_M 24 H 1:43:41 1:43:36
87 454 OSCAR MULET RINCON VetA_M 38 H 1:43:41 11:13:51 CAÑO VIEJO, 19, BQ2, 2A
88 216 JOSE LUIS BLAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ VetB_M 25 H 1:43:55 1:43:55 INDEPENDIENTE
89 299 Mª DEL ROSARIO MORALES IGLESIAS VetC_F 1 M 1:44:04 1:44:04
90 258 GUSTAVO OLALLA DE LA ROCA VetA_M 39 H 1:44:06 1:44:06 Lucero tuberías running
91 106 JOSÉ MARIANO MARÍA SETIEN VetB_M 26 H 1:44:06 1:44:02
92 75 VICENTE MIRONES GARCÍA VetA_M 40 H 1:44:14 1:44:14
93 166 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ GOMEZ VetA_M 41 H 1:44:15 1:44:03
94 229 JOAQUIN BARDON SEDANO VetA_M 42 H 1:44:25 1:44:02
95 171 MANUEL LARA GÓMEZ VetA_M 43 H 1:44:32 1:44:28 Club Atletismo y Montaña Mancha Real
96 274 RODRIGO VILLANUEVA BLANCO VetA_M 44 H 1:44:42 1:44:35
97 140 JUAN FRANCISCO SANZ HERRERO Sen_M 20 H 1:45:03 1:44:44
98 394 RAUL POZO PUERTO VetA_M 45 H 1:45:20 1:45:08
99 407 JAVIER MARIANO CASADO GINES VetB_M 27 H 1:45:21 1:45:21
100 320 DANIEL GARCÍA ZARAGOZA Sen_M 21 H 1:45:48 1:45:28
101 66 LUIS ORTIZ HERRAIZ VetB_M 28 H 1:45:52 1:45:37
102 196 MASSIMO MATTERA VetB_M 29 H 1:45:52 1:45:52
103 373 CARLOS MELLADO VetA_M 46 H 1:46:01 1:46:01 SaVida
104 486 JORGE SANTAMARIA AYUSO VetA_M 47 H 1:46:02 1:46:02
105 167 JOSE SALMERON SERRANO VetA_M 48 H 1:46:17 1:46:05
106 21 GEMMA HIDALGO MURCIANO VetA_F 2 M 1:46:24 1:46:24 ATLETISMO GUADARRAMA
107 8 ALBERTO HERRERA DEL MONTE VetA_M 49 H 1:46:30 1:46:30 AD SAN LORENZO
108 188 FERNANDO ARRIETA CASAS VetB_M 30 H 1:46:37 1:46:24
109 412 FÉLIX DE DIEGO DE GREGORIO VetC_M 4 H 1:46:49 1:46:49
110 74 GUILLERMO GARCÍA LOYO VetB_M 31 H 1:46:51 1:46:30 Hola
111 162 CARLOS VILLALON EIBAR VetA_M 50 H 1:46:55 1:46:55
112 284 PEDRI LUIS MATARRANZ GARCIA VetB_M 32 H 1:47:13 1:47:13
113 269 MELCHOR SAIZ-PARDO DE BENITO VetB_M 33 H 1:47:23 1:47:23 ffdr
114 273 JOSE ANTONIO VELASCO SANTAMARÍA VetA_M 51 H 1:47:27 1:47:18
115 300 RAÚL MAHAMUD CANTERO VetA_M 52 H 1:47:27 1:47:20
116 428 FELIPE GARCIA WERSEN VetA_M 53 H 1:47:31 1:47:31
117 423 DAVID FERNÁNDEZ-CANO LÓPEZ VetB_M 34 H 1:47:33 1:47:33
118 56 IÑAKI ERQUICIA PERALT VetA_M 54 H 1:47:40 1:47:40
119 335 MARTIN SUAREZ VetA_M 55 H 1:47:41 1:47:41 Trailxtrem
120 474 OSCAR RAMIREZ LOPEZ VetA_M 56 H 1:47:44 1:47:25
121 177 FRANCISCO MARIN GIL VetA_M 57 H 1:47:46 1:47:31
122 323 PEDRO SERRANO ALONSO VetB_M 35 H 1:47:47 1:47:47
123 480 JOSE GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ NOGAL VetA_M 58 H 1:48:08 1:47:52 RUN RUN
124 85 RAFAEL FERRER MORENO Sen_M 22 H 1:48:15 1:48:06 Independiente
125 325 VICTOR REYES VALBUENA Sen_M 23 H 1:48:26 1:48:20
126 133 JUAN ANTONIO ESTEBAN MUÑOZ VetA_M 59 H 1:48:29 1:48:26 CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE
127 226 DAVID PUGH VetA_M 60 H 1:48:34 1:48:11
128 185 JUAN MIGUEL CAMELLO FERNÁNDEZ VetB_M 36 H 1:48:43 1:48:41
129 179 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ VetA_M 61 H 1:48:44 1:48:41
130 245 ENRIQUE CABRERO VetA_M 62 H 1:48:45 1:48:42 independiente
131 485 ANTONIO SANCHEZ MOYA Sen_M 24 H 1:49:09 1:48:52
132 371 JAVIER MUÑOZ LUCERO VetA_M 63 H 1:49:10 1:49:10
133 348 ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ GRANADOS VetA_M 64 H 1:49:11 1:49:11
134 278 ALBERTO GUTIÉRREZ GÓMEZ VetB_M 37 H 1:49:17 1:49:12 La piña
135 29 ANEJ PREGELJ Sen_M 25 H 1:49:18 1:48:57
136 366 JESUS ALONSO LAGUNA VetC_M 5 H 1:49:26 1:49:25 Independiente
137 230 JUAN CARLOS SAIZ GOMEZ VetB_M 38 H 1:49:35 1:49:18 TRAIL EXTREME
138 26 SEBASTIAN SANTOS MARTIN VetC_M 6 H 1:49:42 1:49:42 AD SAN LORENZO
139 465 DAVID PASCUAL JORRETO VetA_M 65 H 1:49:44 1:49:44 AD SAN LORENZO
140 334 ALFONSO GARCÍA VetA_M 66 H 1:49:47 1:49:47
141 108 DUNCAN BRIFFETT VetB_M 39 H 1:49:54 1:49:48
142 316 FERNANDO BAUTISTA FUENTES VetB_M 40 H 1:49:55 1:49:51 Gran Grupo Garabitas
143 18 ROBERTO SANTOS CUADRADO VetA_M 67 H 1:49:59 1:49:41
144 435 PEDRO JIMENEZ ROYO VetB_M 41 H 1:50:01 1:49:45 RUN RUN
145 459 MARÍA OCAÑA CARRASCO VetA_F 3 M 1:50:11 1:50:10
146 191 DANIEL DE LAS HERAS HERNÁNDEZ VetA_M 68 H 1:50:20 1:50:20
147 80 CESAR CAMPOS GALLEGO VetA_M 69 H 1:50:29 1:50:25
148 386 CESAR PASCUAL IÑIGO JUN_M 1 H 1:50:36 1:50:36 particular
149 187 JUAN ANTÓN GARCÍA VetA_M 70 H 1:50:38 1:50:34
150 263 IVÁN DAZA MARTÍNEZ VetA_M 71 H 1:50:39 1:50:38 LOCOSPORCORRER-ATMOSFERA SPORT COSLADA
151 197 JUAN MANUEL CRIADO NIETO-MARQUEZ VetA_M 72 H 1:50:39 11:20:49
152 470 CARMELO PRIETO ZANCUDO VetB_M 42 H 1:50:51 1:50:51
153 60 RAFAEL ALARCON LOPEZ VetA_M 73 H 1:51:05 1:50:41
154 163 PEDRO GARCIA ALVAREZ VetA_M 74 H 1:51:10 1:51:04
155 103 JOSÉ CABRERA PORTILLO VetC_M 7 H 1:51:16 1:50:59
156 212 PEDRO MONTES DELGADO VetA_M 75 H 1:51:23 1:51:07
157 440 FERNANDO LOPEZ ESTEVEZ VetA_M 76 H 1:51:25 1:51:07 RUN RUN
158 427 LUIS GARCIA PEREZ VetB_M 43 H 1:51:26 1:51:08 RUN RUN
159 414 JORGE DEL RIO GARRIDO VetA_M 77 H 1:51:26 1:51:09 RUN RUN
160 176 JESUS BORJA SANZ RODRIGUEZ VetA_M 78 H 1:51:31 1:51:06
161 277 CÉSAR RAMOS LUQUE VetB_M 44 H 1:51:36 1:51:36 Núñez Run
162 214 IGNACIO LORCA ESTERAS VetA_M 79 H 1:51:47 1:51:38 CORRECAMINOS
163 385 CESAR PASCUAL PUENTES VetA_M 80 H 1:52:00 1:52:00 particular
164 186 NICOLA BUONINCONTI VetB_M 45 H 1:52:04 1:51:58
165 358 DAVID MARTIN GONZALEZ VetA_M 81 H 1:52:12 1:51:54
166 73 GABRIEL BORRAJO DEL ALAMO VetB_M 46 H 1:52:17 1:52:17 SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA
167 251 JESUS ALBERTO LOPEZ LLORENTE VetB_M 47 H 1:52:22 1:52:22 Forofos del Running
168 405 EDUARDO CALLEJO RODRIGUEZ VetA_M 82 H 1:52:35 1:52:12
169 47 JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ GUERRA Sen_M 26 H 1:52:37 1:52:29
170 71 ANTONIO DIAZ GONZÁLEZ-MOHINO VetA_M 83 H 1:52:43 1:52:43
171 395 CRISTINA ELOLA GONZALEZ VetA_F 4 M 1:53:07 1:52:55
172 112 JUANMA LÓPEZ VALLE VetA_M 84 H 1:53:07 1:53:07
173 309 JOSE ANTONIO ARCOS DOTOR Sen_M 27 H 1:53:07 1:52:43
174 232 JOSE ANDRES RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ VetB_M 48 H 1:53:08 1:53:08 FFDR
175 124 ANGEL DE LA RUBIA MOLINA Sen_M 28 H 1:53:08 1:52:38
176 489 ÁNGEL SOUTULLO ESPERON VetB_M 49 H 1:53:19 1:53:13
177 257 RAFAEL LOZANO MONGE VetA_M 85 H 1:53:20 1:53:20 Fondistas de Móstoles
178 308 CARLOS GIMENEZ VetB_M 50 H 1:53:21 1:53:21
179 332 DAVID CEBALLOS MONTES VetA_M 86 H 1:53:34 1:53:34
180 195 DIEGO FERNANDEZ PERIS VetC_M 8 H 1:53:36 1:53:28
181 408 JAVIER COLLADO GARCIA VetA_M 87 H 1:53:37 1:53:37
182 458 FRANCISCO JAVIER NOVAS LOPEZ VetB_M 51 H 1:53:39 1:53:21 CALLE MARIA AUXILIADORA 32
183 220 FRANCISCO JAVIER VELAZQUEZ DIAZ VetA_M 88 H 1:53:47 1:53:40
184 160 MIGUEL TORRES BARAHONA VetA_M 89 H 1:53:50 1:53:41 MADRUGARUNNERS
185 424 SERVILIO GALLEGO INÉS VetB_M 52 H 1:53:53 1:53:29
186 237 LUIS SERRATOSA FERNANDEZ VetC_M 9 H 1:53:58 1:53:46
187 224 JACINTO VALOR GÓMEZ VetB_M 53 H 1:53:59 1:53:40
188 34 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ROMERO VetA_M 90 H 1:54:02 1:53:42
189 183 MANU GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ VetB_M 54 H 1:54:05 1:53:57
190 241 JAVIER GARCIA DIAZ VetA_M 91 H 1:54:09 1:53:59 Alfred’s Team
191 173 ALFREDO GARCÍA SEGURA VetB_M 55 H 1:54:11 1:53:59 Pedal y zapatilla
192 120 LUIS DEL AMO CARBAJO VetC_M 10 H 1:54:17 1:54:17 Tierra de Fuego
193 341 RAUL GALLARDO GARCIA VetA_M 92 H 1:54:32 1:54:22
194 321 JUAN CARLOS RAMOS VetA_M 93 H 1:54:40 11:24:50 Escorpiones Runners
195 319 RAFAEL PÉREZ VetA_M 94 H 1:54:40 1:54:34 Escorpiones Runners
196 239 PETER IGNITS Sen_M 29 H 1:54:41 1:54:31
197 246 JESUS MARIÑO AUÑÓN VetB_M 56 H 1:54:42 1:54:32 Indrarunners
198 350 DAVID CARREÑO CERRILLO Sen_M 30 H 1:54:47 1:54:35
199 356 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CARAZO VetA_M 95 H 1:54:50 1:54:50 VILLARUNNERS
200 303 SONIA VARO GÓMEZ VetA_F 5 M 1:54:52 1:54:52 La tapia Madrid
201 452 OSCAR DAMIAN MOSQUEDA QUIÑONES Sen_M 31 H 1:54:53 1:54:22
202 139 JOSÉ RICARDO SANZ HERRERO Sen_M 32 H 1:54:54 1:54:34
203 235 JOSE COCO CUSTODIO VetC_M 11 H 1:55:10 1:55:10
204 238 ROBERTO REY AVILES VetB_M 57 H 1:55:19 1:55:19 FFDR
205 389 YOKO TAKAGI VetA_F 6 M 1:55:23 1:55:07
206 215 IVAN GARCIA MAGAN VetA_M 96 H 1:55:26 1:55:17
207 272 SERGIO SEVILLANO PISÓN VetB_M 58 H 1:55:29 1:55:07
208 36 OSCAR GARCIA TOLEDO VetA_M 97 H 1:55:29 1:55:29
209 437 JUAN LARA DELGADO VetA_M 98 H 1:55:31 1:55:31 AVENIDA SANTUARIO DE VALVERDE 1
210 314 PABLO UBEDA PENADES Sen_M 33 H 1:55:31 1:55:31
211 198 JUAN JOSÉ TORRES COLORADO VetA_M 99 H 1:55:35 1:55:16
212 131 GERMAN LUCAS ARENAS VetA_M 100 H 1:55:36 1:55:31 MAJALASNA
213 55 ALEJANDRO LIZARRAGA VetB_M 59 H 1:55:43 1:55:39
214 7 ESPERANZA GALVACHE PINA VetC_F 2 M 1:55:50 1:55:50 AD SAN LORENZO
215 398 FRANCISCO BALLESTEROS PÉREZ VetA_M 101 H 1:55:55 1:55:31
216 28 JOSE LUIS PONTON MAESTRE VetC_M 12 H 1:56:08 1:56:08
217 344 JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ ESTEBAN VetB_M 60 H 1:56:13 1:55:49 Club de corredores Orange
218 463 CRISTINA PALOMO DE DON PABLO VetA_F 7 M 1:56:34 1:56:34 AD SAN LORENZO
219 72 BORJA DE LA MOTA HERRAIZ Sen_M 34 H 1:56:42 1:56:28 Viña Eizaga
220 363 PEDRO LOZANO BRANGER VetB_M 61 H 1:56:52 1:56:41
221 477 PEDRO REVUELTAS HIDALGO VetA_M 102 H 1:57:25 1:57:03 CL CALVO SOTELO
222 260 EUGENIO TORRES GARCIA VetB_M 62 H 1:57:32 1:57:32
223 346 JORGE NEVADO HERNÁNDEZ VetA_M 103 H 1:57:50 1:57:31 Club de corredores Orange
224 448 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ PARRA VetA_M 104 H 1:57:52 1:57:30
225 63 EDUARDO GONZALEZ BADAJOZ VetA_M 105 H 1:57:54 1:57:40
226 336 JUAN LUIS ORRADRE ROMEO VetC_M 13 H 1:58:01 1:57:47 INDEPENDIENTE
227 388 ALEJANDRO LOPEZUAZO RODRIGO VetA_M 106 H 1:58:05 1:57:54 INDEPENDIENTE
228 453 MARCO ANTONIO MOYA MATEOS Sen_M 35 H 1:58:05 1:57:49
229 206 DANIEL ALONSO BERMEJO VetA_M 107 H 1:58:08 1:58:01 Casa daniel
230 369 JOSE JIMENEZ VetC_M 14 H 1:58:16 1:57:46 Independiente
231 426 JOSE MARIA GARCIA JIMENEZ VetB_M 63 H 1:58:21 1:58:00
232 393 ANTONIO PEÑA GONZALEZ VetA_M 108 H 1:58:23 1:57:53
233 82 PABLO GÓMEZ SERRANO VetA_M 109 H 1:58:25 1:58:01
234 249 ENRIQUE DE LA FUENTE VetB_M 64 H 1:58:33 1:58:33 LUCERO TUBERIAS RUNNING
235 313 FRANCISCO ESCARDO HEREDIA VetB_H 1 H 1:58:38 1:58:19
236 280 MIGUEL LÓPEZ-LINARES ZUBIAUR Sen_M 36 H 1:58:48 1:58:48
237 14 IVAN AYUSO ALCOBENDAS VetA_M 110 H 1:58:58 1:58:50 ATLETISMO GUADARRAMA
238 146 LUIS MARÍN GÓMEZ VetA_M 111 H 1:59:04 1:58:46
239 217 CARLOS GONZÁLEZ GALÁN VetB_M 65 H 1:59:11 1:59:07
240 317 JOSÉ MANUEL PAYAN MIERA VetA_M 112 H 1:59:26 1:59:23
241 228 JORGE MARTÍN LOSA VetA_M 113 H 1:59:39 1:59:16
242 156 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ GONZALEZ VetB_M 66 H 1:59:45 1:59:34 MADRUGARUNNERS
243 52 JOSE LUIS LOPEZ CARDENAS VetA_M 114 H 1:59:49 1:59:49
244 326 RAÚL MARTIN REDONDO VetA_M 115 H 1:59:52 1:59:52
245 247 CESAR DE LA CASA DE LA CASA VetA_M 116 H 1:59:54 1:59:38
246 478 JUAN PEDRO RIVERA GARCIA VetA_M 117 H 1:59:58 1:59:42
247 349 FERNANDO REVELO VetB_M 67 H 2:00:16 2:00:05
248 13 JORGE CALLE SANCHEZ Sen_M 37 H 2:00:21 2:00:21 AD SAN LORENZO
249 189 EDUARDO HERRANZ VetA_M 118 H 2:00:22 2:00:09
250 490 CESAR VALLE MONTALVO VetA_M 119 H 2:00:25 2:00:13
251 391 RAFAEL IZQUIERDO JIMÉNEZ VetA_M 120 H 2:00:27 11:30:37
252 250 JOSE MANUEL VILA BRAÑA VetB_M 68 H 2:00:31 2:00:15
253 466 GERMAN ANTONIO PEINADOR IZQUIERDO VetC_M 15 H 2:00:34 1:52:46 AVDA.JUAN CARLOS I, Nº13, 4º A
254 153 ISMAEL SERRANO HIDALGO VetA_M 121 H 2:00:36 2:00:33
255 184 IGNACIO GARCIA VetA_M 122 H 2:00:37 1:53:01
256 429 LOLA GARRIDO RAMOS VetB_F 1 M 2:00:41 2:00:38
257 343 CARLOS GUILLÉN PECO VetB_M 69 H 2:00:44 2:00:22 Club de corredores Orange
258 111 JOSE GAMERO RODRIGUEZ VetC_M 16 H 2:00:47 2:00:33
259 25 FERNANDO CALLE REDONDO Sen_M 38 H 2:00:49 2:00:49 AD SAN LORENZO
260 248 JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ VetB_M 70 H 2:00:52 2:00:52 TUTIS TEAM
261 265 JOSE ARIAS ALVAREDO VetC_M 17 H 2:00:52 2:00:52 Applus Sports Club
262 128 ROBERTO SANTAMARIA AYUISO VetA_M 123 H 2:00:55 2:00:51
263 205 LEANDRO ALCALDE VetA_M 124 H 2:01:01 2:00:45
264 252 FRANCISCO POBLADOR VetB_M 71 H 2:01:21 2:01:03
265 375 DAVID VÁZQUEZ CASTAÑO VetA_M 125 H 2:01:31 2:01:17
266 487 VICENTE SANZ FLORES VetC_M 18 H 2:01:52 2:01:52 AD SAN LORENZO
267 282 JAVIER IGLESIAS TORRES VetA_M 126 H 2:01:55 11:32:05 LOCOS POR CORRER
268 233 ÁNGEL MARTÍN FERNANDEZ VetB_M 72 H 2:02:08 2:02:07 Origen thaimartin
269 201 IGNACIO SÁNCHEZ OCAÑA VetA_M 127 H 2:02:25 2:02:15 Basketbotellin
270 328 JOSÉ IGNACIO CRISTÓBAL REGIDOR VetA_M 128 H 2:02:26 2:02:02
271 329 JUAN CARLOS TRUJILLO REYES Sen_M 39 H 2:02:29 2:02:03 Club de natació Sabadell
272 295 ALEJANDRO ACOSTA CHACIN Sen_M 40 H 2:03:08 2:02:35
273 58 IGNACIO GARCIA FRESNILLO VetA_M 129 H 2:03:14 2:02:51
274 125 JUAN ORTIZ GONZALEZ VetB_M 73 H 2:03:16 2:02:50
275 372 ALBERTO GARCIA MENDEZ Sen_M 41 H 2:03:21 2:03:21
276 310 ANGEL PERALES DÍAZ VetB_M 74 H 2:03:22 2:03:14 Atletismo La Morera
277 39 DIANA PALOMARES GARCIA VetA_F 8 M 2:03:23 2:03:20
278 151 JOSÉ ALBERTO LÓPEZ ROA VetB_M 75 H 2:03:28 2:03:28
279 460 ARANTXA ORTEGA DE MUES VetA_F 9 M 2:03:32 2:03:32 AD SAN LORENZO
280 97 LUIS JAVIER SERRANO ALONSO VetB_M 76 H 2:03:34 2:03:05
281 244 JOSE VIDAL ORTEGA HERNANDEZ VetB_M 77 H 2:03:52 2:03:52
282 234 JUAN CARLOS JIMÉNEZ MARTÍN VetC_M 19 H 2:03:57 2:03:45
283 262 JUAN JESÚS GONZÁLEZ ROMERO VetB_M 78 H 2:04:06 2:04:06 FFDR
284 360 VICTOR MANUEL PAJARES PARRA VetB_M 79 H 2:04:11 2:03:52
285 6 GONZALO GOMEZ BARBERO VetB_M 80 H 2:04:39 2:04:39 AD SAN LORENZO
286 37 JUAN DEL SOLAR RODRIGUEZ-PORRERO VetB_M 81 H 2:04:40 2:04:14
287 368 ANGEL MORENO VetB_M 82 H 2:04:51 2:04:23 Independiente
288 451 JUAN MANUEL MONTERO HERNAN VetB_M 83 H 2:04:56 2:04:56 SPORT LIFE
289 430 ALBERTO GAVILAN VetA_M 130 H 2:05:03 2:05:03 AGUAMARINA 40
290 355 JORGE MONLEÓN JIMÉNEZ VetB_M 84 H 2:05:03 2:05:01
291 136 DIEGO LUCERNA BENITEZ VetA_M 131 H 2:05:14 2:04:50
292 483 MIGUEL SALTO DE LA RIVA VetB_M 85 H 2:05:16 2:05:03
293 431 JUAN LUIS GIL LLOREDA VetB_M 86 H 2:05:17 1:57:55 A.D. BOMBEROS C.M.
294 298 JESUS MONTOYA ROMERO VetB_M 87 H 2:05:19 2:05:19 FFDR
295 170 JOSÉ JAVIER GARCÍA DOVAL VetB_M 88 H 2:05:51 2:05:23
296 271 ANTONIO ESTEBAN HURTADO DE AMEZAGA VetA_M 132 H 2:05:56 2:05:48
297 64 PABLO GOMEZ RUIZ VetB_M 89 H 2:05:59 2:05:43
298 421 CRISTINA FARIÑAS VILLALOBOS VetA_F 10 M 2:06:01 2:05:38 PARAGUAY N2,3 C
299 182 ÁLVARO BERNAL ZÚÑIGA VetB_M 90 H 2:06:05 2:06:05
300 331 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ CORCHADO VetB_M 91 H 2:06:15 2:06:10 C.L.P. Galapagar
301 482 JAVIER SALAMANCA DIAZ VetA_M 133 H 2:06:21 2:06:08 C/ TILO,23
302 57 JOSE MIGUEL VICENTE DE FORONDO VetC_M 20 H 2:06:34 2:06:34
303 141 JAVIER MATALLANOS MARTIN VetB_M 92 H 2:06:40 2:06:18
304 38 RAQUEL CORDERO MORALES PROM_F 1 M 2:06:41 2:06:41
305 433 IVAN GOMEZ SANTERO VetA_M 134 H 2:06:49 2:06:31 RUN RUN
306 374 JAVIER GARCÍA DÍEZ VetA_M 135 H 2:07:14 2:07:14 Forrest gump team
307 330 JOSE JAVIER CATALINA ALCOCEBA VetB_M 93 H 2:07:27 2:07:23 Cuesta la pota
308 142 JUAN CARLOS MARTÍNEZ TORRES VetA_M 136 H 2:07:36 2:07:17
309 30 MURIEL KOZISCK ROMERO Sen_F 2 M 2:07:45 2:07:45
310 44 FERMIN MUÑOZ TARILONTE VetA_M 137 H 2:07:51 2:07:22
311 439 CARLOTA LÓPEZ ESTEBAN VetA_F 11 M 2:07:52 2:07:52
312 268 MANUEL GARCIA AGUDO VetB_M 94 H 2:07:53 2:07:53
313 116 CRISTOBAL VILA VetC_M 21 H 2:08:05 2:08:05 CuestaLaPota-Galapagar
314 23 RAMON LORENZO BAZ VetA_M 138 H 2:08:10 2:08:07
315 79 JAVIER SANABRIA PEREZ VetB_M 95 H 2:08:24 11:38:34
316 95 ANTONIA GUERRA BRAVO VetB_F 2 M 2:08:26 2:00:17 RUNNERS CLUB RETIRO
317 161 JAVIER LODOS GÓMEZ VetA_M 139 H 2:08:32 2:08:07
318 297 EKAI TOLOSA SARASOLA Sen_M 42 H 2:08:32 2:08:07
319 307 JUAN ANTONIO GALINDO MORENO VetB_M 96 H 2:08:33 2:08:33 Ffdr
320 415 GONZALO DIAZ-MERRY LOPEZ-ACEVEDO VetA_M 140 H 2:08:40 2:08:22
321 9 TAMARA VELASCO ROMERO VetA_F 12 M 2:08:45 2:08:26 AD SAN LORENZO
322 491 SANDRA ZARAGOZA SAMPEDRO Sen_F 3 M 2:08:46 2:08:37
323 442 PABLO LOPEZ GOMEZ Sen_M 43 H 2:08:46 2:08:36 CALLE HONRUBIA
324 383 CARMEN SANTAMARÍA PÉREZ VetC_F 3 M 2:08:55 2:08:48 Club Atletismo Boadilla del Monte
325 117 TOMAS PUERTA PEREZ VetB_M 97 H 2:08:58 2:08:47 Aranjuez
326 138 CARLOS REY MADROÑAL VetB_M 98 H 2:09:05 2:08:55 MADRUGARUNNERS
327 254 IGNACIO HILDEBRANDT VetB_M 99 H 2:09:15 2:09:08
328 464 JESUS MARIO PASCUAL BARBA VetA_M 141 H 2:09:23 2:09:23 LA CAIXA
329 253 LUIS FERNANDEZ DE NOGRARO VetB_M 100 H 2:09:25 2:09:09
330 121 PABLO SANCHEZ BARBAS VetB_M 101 H 2:09:48 2:09:48 FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
331 387 CARLOS MUNEZ CARPINTERO VetA_M 142 H 2:09:49 2:09:31
332 129 JOSÉ LÓPEZ GUZMÁN VetC_M 22 H 2:09:59 2:09:51 Independiente
333 456 OSCAR MUÑOZ PASCUAL VetB_M 102 H 2:10:13 2:10:13
334 231 ALBERTO SACRISTÁN VetC_M 23 H 2:10:14 2:10:01
335 443 BEATRIZ MAHILLO DURAN VetB_F 3 M 2:10:16 2:09:51
336 122 CELESTINO FERNÁNDEZ SAN ROMÁN VetB_M 103 H 2:10:23 2:09:57 Urrakos
337 118 MÁXIMO RAÚL ROBLES RODRÍGUEZ VetB_M 104 H 2:10:25 2:09:58
338 392 SALVADOR GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ VetA_M 143 H 2:10:25 2:09:57
339 481 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ TORRIJOS VetA_M 144 H 2:10:39 2:10:15 CALLE CALLAO 25
340 83 PLACIDO REY RUIZ VetB_M 105 H 2:10:39 2:10:11 Independiente
341 479 FELIX RODRIGUEZ ARAUJO VetA_M 145 H 2:10:41 2:10:26
342 418 JAVIER DURAN RUBIO VetA_M 146 H 2:10:45 2:10:30
343 259 MARIO MARTÍN LÓPEZ VetA_M 147 H 2:10:52 11:41:02 X3M
344 53 OSCAR SANCHEZ PARDO VetA_M 148 H 2:11:02 2:10:54
345 194 ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ PERIS VetC_M 24 H 2:11:42 2:11:32
346 202 IVAN GÓMEZ PITA VetA_M 149 H 2:11:58 2:11:58 Basketbotellin
347 473 EUGENIO RAMIREZ GARCIA VetB_M 106 H 2:12:07 2:11:48 RUN RUN
348 457 BENJAMIN NIETO HERNANDEZ VetB_M 107 H 2:12:08 2:11:51 RUN RUN
349 154 JUAN CARLOS MORENO MORENO VetB_M 108 H 2:12:10 2:11:59 MADRUGARUNNERS
350 469 ANTONIO PICAZO VELOSO VetA_M 150 H 2:12:15 2:12:15
351 362 SILVIA MARTINEZ MARCOS Sen_F 4 M 2:12:24 2:12:19 Tierratragame
352 301 MANUEL ALONSO CRESPO VetA_M 151 H 2:12:26 2:12:08
353 367 PETER RIVERA ALBAN VetA_M 152 H 2:12:38 2:12:12 independiente
354 416 PAOLO DODI VetA_M 153 H 2:12:48 2:12:48 CALLE CARRION DE LOS CONDES 79 1° B
355 32 JOAO PAULO STEDILE LOVATEL Sen_M 44 H 2:12:50 2:12:50
356 84 ALFONSO MACHÍN CAVALLÉ Sen_M 45 H 2:13:01 2:12:32
357 382 JESÚS MONJA HERNÁNDEZ VetB_M 109 H 2:13:03 2:12:48 CD Oropesa Corre
358 312 JESÚS PRADA ALONSO Sen_M 46 H 2:13:06 2:12:46
359 236 FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ-SILGADO CAÑARTE VetB_M 110 H 2:13:08 2:12:56
360 289 OANA Í. CALOTA VetA_F 13 M 2:13:09 2:12:56
361 462 FCO. JAVIER PALAU CUEVAS VetC_M 25 H 2:13:09 2:13:09
362 70 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ CASTELLANO Sen_M 47 H 2:13:48 2:13:29
363 96 JUAN ANTONIO NOVILLO CALLEJAS VetB_M 111 H 2:13:54 2:13:26
364 169 JUAN MOYA MOLINO VetA_M 154 H 2:14:09 2:14:09
365 488 BEATRIZ SOBLECHERO MEDINA VetA_F 14 M 2:14:10 2:14:10
366 115 FERNANDO MESTRE GONZALEZ VetB_M 112 H 2:14:18 2:14:03 MªCARMENT
367 400 GUILLERMO BARCALA FERNÁNDEZ VetA_M 155 H 2:15:11 2:14:57
368 434 LUIS JULIAN GONZALO PEREZ VetC_M 26 H 2:15:28 2:15:28 C. SESEÑA 52, 4ºB
369 4 INES REDONDO FERNANDEZ VetB_F 4 M 2:15:48 2:15:48 AD SAN LORENZO
370 468 JOSE LUIS PEREZ CASTELLANOS VetC_M 27 H 2:15:49 2:15:49 AD SAN LORENZO
371 190 JOSÉ MANUEL SÁNCHEZ MONTERO VetA_M 156 H 2:16:22 2:16:10
372 61 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ RUIZ VetC_M 28 H 2:16:25 2:16:11
373 227 JAVIER MERINO MORENA VetB_M 113 H 2:16:26 2:16:07
374 43 MIGUEL TORRALBO VetC_M 29 H 2:16:37 2:16:37
375 100 LUCIANA SANTOS VetA_F 15 M 2:16:53 2:16:36 No
376 210 HÉCTOR BRATOS DELGADO VetA_M 157 H 2:17:19 2:16:53
377 261 JOSÉ LUIS MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ VetB_M 114 H 2:17:19 2:17:09 INDEPENDIENTE
378 208 ROBERTO ALONSO MARTÍN Sen_M 48 H 2:17:20 2:16:54
379 221 JORGE CUELLAR PRATS VetB_M 115 H 2:17:40 2:17:16
380 285 JOSÉ EGEA CEBALLOS VetB_M 116 H 2:17:41 2:17:13 Ninguno
381 324 JUAN JOSE REYES FERNANDEZ VetB_M 117 H 2:18:19 2:18:13
382 65 PEDRO DEL CACHO SALICIO VetC_M 30 H 2:18:20 2:17:55
383 102 MANUEL GREGORIO GONZALEZ JARA VetB_M 118 H 2:18:34 2:18:34 equipo
384 101 PEDRO ANDRÉS ARAVENA ZAMUDIO VetB_M 119 H 2:18:35 2:18:35 equipo
385 340 MIGUEL GARCIA CORNEJO VetC_M 31 H 2:18:48 2:18:22 independiente
386 403 JOSE BURGOS RODRIGUEZ VetB_M 120 H 2:18:48 2:18:21
387 270 ANGEL PASTOR GARCIA VetB_M 121 H 2:18:52 2:18:40
388 200 JOSÉ ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZALRZ VetA_M 158 H 2:19:04 2:18:53 Basketbotellin
389 98 FRANCISCO JOSE PORTA NOTARIO VetB_M 122 H 2:19:05 2:18:50
390 211 SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ-RISCO VetB_M 123 H 2:19:25 2:19:12
391 51 JERONIMO TORRIJOS RUANO VetA_M 159 H 2:19:26 2:19:08
392 339 JUAN JOSE MIELGO HERNANDEZ VetC_M 32 H 2:19:50 2:19:34
393 311 VICTOR MANUEL HIDALGO SANCHIS VetB_M 124 H 2:21:02 2:21:02
394 62 CARLOS GARCIA MOLINA VetC_M 33 H 2:21:08 2:21:08
395 178 DAVID BAREA OBISPO VetB_M 125 H 2:21:43 2:21:18
396 276 CARLOS MUNOZ VetA_M 160 H 2:22:25 2:22:11
397 305 RAFAEL MATHÉ VetC_M 34 H 2:22:34 2:13:41
398 81 MARIA FERNÁNDEZ TABOADA Sen_F 5 M 2:23:03 2:22:50
399 110 HUMBERTO GARAIZAR GUEZURAGA VetB_M 126 H 2:23:11 2:22:56
400 174 VICENTE RODRÍGUEZ LARA Sen_M 49 H 2:23:26 2:23:20
401 164 FÉLIX BLÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ VetA_M 161 H 2:23:27 2:23:23
402 132 ANTONIO BERLANGA ATIENZA VetB_M 127 H 2:23:31 2:23:04 MAJALASNA
403 279 ALVARO MORENO Sen_M 50 H 2:23:36 2:23:36
404 419 JESUS EGEA PASCUAL Sen_M 51 H 2:23:36 2:23:14
405 390 CARLOS ISO FLOREN VetB_M 128 H 2:24:27 2:24:11
406 417 FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ RUIZ VetC_M 35 H 2:24:55 2:24:33 C/ PINAR DEL REY, 50 – 2º – A
407 455 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ ARELLANO VetB_M 129 H 2:24:55 2:24:55
408 467 PATRICIA PEREZ ARQUERO VetA_F 16 M 2:24:58 2:24:37 POETAS 31 4°B
409 410 FEDERICO CRESPO RUIZ VetA_M 162 H 2:25:35 2:25:35
410 123 JOSÉ JORGE INIESTA TOMAS VetA_M 163 H 2:25:42 11:55:52 Urrakos
411 445 CRISTINA MARTIN DIAZ VetB_F 5 M 2:25:55 2:25:55 AV. DE LA DEHESA 2, CHALET 40
412 409 ALBERTO CONCEJAL LOPEZ VetB_M 130 H 2:26:21 2:25:55 MÁRMOL, 7
413 357 ILDA MARIA MARQUES PEREIRA VetB_F 6 M 2:26:56 2:26:30 womanpower
414 42 ITZIAR DELGADO ROMERO VetA_F 17 M 2:26:58 2:26:58
415 41 OLVIDO BARCELO DIEZ VetA_F 18 M 2:26:58 2:26:58
416 342 ICIAR MARTINEZ NUÑEZ VetA_F 19 M 2:27:12 2:27:12 Club de corredores Orange
417 306 JOSE MARIA CEBOLLADA CALVIÑO VetC_M 36 H 2:27:37 2:27:14
418 134 LUIS GATOO OSHEA VetB_M 131 H 2:29:02 2:28:47
419 333 JESUS GOMEZ PEREZ VetC_M 37 H 2:29:41 2:29:14
420 219 TIM LAPWORTH VetA_M 164 H 2:30:04 2:29:37
421 256 DAVID DE GREGORIO AGUILAR VetA_M 165 H 2:30:11 2:29:58
422 109 JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ VetB_M 132 H 2:30:13 2:29:58 Old Lions
423 441 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ FRAILE VetA_M 166 H 2:33:44 2:33:44
424 204 LUIS GARCIA-CONDE URQUIJO VetC_M 38 H 2:35:12 2:25:32
425 93 MIRIAM GARRIGÓS PEDRÓN Sen_F 6 M 2:37:36 2:37:27 TRAIL MOIXENT
426 88 ROBERTO GALINDO PASCUAL Sen_M 52 H 2:38:48 12:08:58 Independiente
427 89 DIEGO OREJANA SANZ Sen_M 53 H 2:38:48 12:08:58
428 86 JUAN TESON ARIZA VetB_M 133 H 2:40:09 2:40:09